COPPA ITALIA 2015/2016

FINALE

GUSFFERSON | — – — | MAN RED

SEMIFINALE

Ritorno

A.S. SERAMINHA | 2 – 2 | GUSFFERSON

BOPATHINAIKOS | 2 – 1 | MAN RED

Andata

GUSFFERSON | 4 – 1 | A.S. SERAMINHA

MAN RED | 1 – 0 | BOPATHINAIKOS

 


 

QUARTI DI FINALE

Ritorno

REAL CECIOBUDEL | 0 – 1 | A.S. SERAMINHA

CRISTOTTENHAM | 3 – 3 | GUSSFERSON

 


 

BOPATHINAIKOS | 2 – 0 | POPCOP

MAN RED | 2 – 0 | S.S. FREDDOIESE

QUARTI DI FINALE

Andata

A.S. SERAMINHA | 1 – 1 | REAL CECIOBUDEL

CRISTOTTENHAM | 2 – 4 | GUSSFERSON

 


 

POPCOP | 4 – 2 | BOPATHINAIKOS

S.S. FREDDOIESE | 0 – 4 | MAN RED

 

 

Gruppo A

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. T S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 POP COP 4 4 0 0 55 12
2 GUSFFERSON 4 1 2 1 72 5
3 REAL CECIOBUDEL 4 1 1 2 7-1 4
4 FREDDOIESE 4 2 0 2 5-2 3
5 S.S. JACK 4 0 1 3 4-4 1

Calendario


Incontro Punteggio
6 febbraio 2016 15:00
S.S. JACK – POP COP
0 - 1
6 febbraio 2016 20:30
FREDDOIESE – REAL CECIOBUDEL
1 - 0
14 febbraio 2016 15:00
FREDDOIESE – POP COP
0 - 1
14 febbraio 2016 21:00
S.S. JACK – GUSFFERSON
0 - 0
21 febbraio 2016 15:00
POP COP – GUSFFERSON
1 - 0
21 febbraio 2016 21:00
S.S. JACK – REAL CECIOBUDEL
2 - 4
28 febbraio 2016 15:00
POP COP – REAL CECIOBUDEL
2 - 0
28 febbraio 2016 21:00
FREDDOIESE – GUSFFERSON
1 - 4
7 marzo 2016 15:00
S.S. JACK – FREDDOIESE
2 - 3
7 marzo 2016 21:00
GUSFFERSON – REAL CECIOBUDEL
3 - 3

Gruppo B

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. T S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 CRISTOTTHENAM 4 3 0 1 106 9
2 A.S. SERAMIMHA 4 3 0 1 115 9
3 MAN RED 4 2 0 2 4-3 6
4 BOPATHINAIKOS 4 1 0 3 60 3
5 TANABI F.C. 4 1 0 3 3-8 3

Calendario


Incontro Punteggio
6 febbraio 2016 15:00
BOPATHINAIKOS – MAN RED
0 - 1
6 febbraio 2016 20:30
A.S. SERAMIMHA – CRISTOTTHENAM
1 - 5
14 febbraio 2016 15:00
A.S. SERAMIMHA – BOPATHINAIKOS
3 - 1
14 febbraio 2016 21:00
MAN RED – TANABI F.C.
3 - 1
21 febbraio 2016 15:00
BOPATHINAIKOS – TANABI F.C.
4 - 0
21 febbraio 2016 21:00
MAN RED – CRISTOTTHENAM
0 - 2
28 febbraio 2016 15:00
BOPATHINAIKOS – CRISTOTTHENAM
1 - 2
28 febbraio 2016 21:00
A.S. SERAMIMHA – TANABI F.C.
3 - 0
7 marzo 2016 15:00
MAN RED – A.S. SERAMIMHA
0 - 4
7 marzo 2016 21:00
TANABI F.C. – CRISTOTTHENAM
2 - 1


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STORICO STAGIONI PRECEDENTI

SEMIFINALE


 

Ritorno

NO COPPI NO PARTY | 4 – 1 | IL PROTAGONISTA

CRISTOTTENHAM | 6 – 5 | GUSSFERSON


 

Andata

IL PROTAGONISTA | 1 – 2 | NO COPPI NO PARTY

GUSSFERSON | 4 – 1 | CRISTOTTENHAM


 

QUARTI DI FINALE

Ritorno

CRISTOTTENHAM | 2 – 1 | SERAMINHA

LA BOMBONERA | 2 – 2 | GUSSFERSON

FREDDOIESE | 1 – 2 | NO COPPI NO PARTY (dcr)

POPPYNAIKOS | 0 – 8 | IL PROTAGONISTA

Andata

SERAMINHA | 0 – 0 | CRISTOTTENHAM

GUSSFERSON | 4 – 3 | LA BOMBONERA

NO COPPI NO PARTY | 1 – 2 | FREDDOIESE

IL PROTAGONISTA | 2 – 2 | POPPYNAIKOS


 

Gruppo A

Classifica

Pos Squadra G. V. T S. Goals Diff Pti
1 Logo A.S. SERAMIMHA 4 4 0 0 10 +8 12
2 Logo GUSFFERSON 4 3 0 1 5 +3 9
3 Logo POPPYNAIKOS 4 1 1 2 4 -2 4
5 Logo FREDDOIESE 4 1 0 3 4 -4 3
4 Logo F.C. GRASSHOPERS 4 0 1 3 2 -3 1

Calendario

Incontro Punteggio
22 febbraio 2014 15:00
FREDDOIESE – F.C. GRASSHOPERS
2 – 1
22 febbraio 2014 20:00
A.S. SERAMINHA – GUSFFERSON
2 – 0
01 marzo 2014 15:00
A.S. SERAMINHA – FREDDOIESE
1 – 0
01 marzo 2014 20:00
F.C. GRASSHOPERS – POPPYNAIKOS
0 – 0
08 marzo 2014 15:00
FREDDOIESE – POPPYNAIKOS
0 – 3
08 marzo 2014 20:00
F.C. GRASSHOPERS – GUSFFERSON
0 – 1
15 marzo 2014 15:00
FREDDOIESE – GUSFFERSON
2 – 3
15 marzo 2014 20:00
A.S. SERAMINHA – POPPYNAIKOS
5 – 1
3 marzo 2013 15:00
F.C. GRASSHOPERS – A.S. SERAMINHA
1 – 2
3 marzo 2013 20:00 Letzingrund
POPPYNAIKOS – GUSFFERSON
 0 – 1

 


Gruppo B

Classifica

Pos Squadra G. V. T S. Goals Diff Pti
1 Logo NO COPPI NO PARTY 4 4 0 0 11 +8 12
2 Logo IL PROTAGONISTA 4 3 0 1 10 +3 9
3 Logo LA BOMBONERA 4 1 1 2 5 -2 4
4 Logo CRISTOTTHENAM 4 1 1 2 4 -1 4
5 Logo TANABI F.C. 4 0 0 4 3 -5 0
Incontro Punteggio
22 febbraio 2014 15:00
NO COPPI NO PARTY – CRISTOTTENHAM
2 – 1
22 febbraio 2014 20:00
LA BOMBONERA – IL PROTAGONISTA
2 – 3
01 marzo 2014 15:00
NO COPPI NO PARTY – LA BOMBONERA
2 – 0
01 marzo 2014 20:00
CRISTOTTENHAM – TANABI
2 – 0
08 marzo 2014 15:00
NO COPPI NO PARTY – TANABI
3 – 1
08 marzo 2014 20:00
CRISTOTTENHAM – IL PROTAGONISTA
0 – 2
15 marzo 2014 15:00
NO COPPI NO PARTY – IL PROTAGONISTA
4 – 3
15 marzo 2014 20:00
LA BOMBONERA – TANABI
2 – 1
3 marzo 2013 15:00
CRISTOTTENHAM – LA BOMBONERA
1 – 1
3 marzo 2013 20:00 Letzingrund
IL PROTAGONISTA – TANABI
2 – 1

FINALE

PoppyZan Tirana | 0 – 2 | Gussferson

SEMIFINALE


 

Ritorno

Tanabi F.C. | 0 – 4 [aggr. 1-9] | PoppyZan Tirana

Cristottenham | 0 – 4 [aggr. 0-4] | Gussferson


 

Andata

PoppyZan Tirana | 5 – 1 | Tanabi F.C.

Gussferson | 0 – 0 | Cristottenham


 

QUARTI DI FINALE

Ritorno

Poppyzan Tirana | 4 – 0 [aggr. 6-0] | Original Fans

No Coppi No Party | 1 – 0 [aggr. 1-2] | Tanabi F.C.

Gussferson | 3 – 0 [aggr. 3-0]| Freddoiese

Cristottenham | 2 – 1 [aggr. 6-2] | Grasshopers


Andata

Original Fans | 0 – 2 | Poppyzan Tirana

Tanabi F.C. | 2 – 0 | No Coppi No Party

Freddoiese | 0 – 0 | Gussferson

Grasshopers | 1 – 4 | Cristottenham


 

Gruppo A

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. T S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 POP COP 4 4 0 0 55 12
2 GUSFFERSON 4 1 2 1 72 5
3 REAL CECIOBUDEL 4 1 1 2 7-1 4
4 FREDDOIESE 4 2 0 2 5-2 3
5 S.S. JACK 4 0 1 3 4-4 1

Calendario


Incontro Punteggio
6 febbraio 2016 15:00
S.S. JACK – POP COP
0 - 1
6 febbraio 2016 20:30
FREDDOIESE – REAL CECIOBUDEL
1 - 0
14 febbraio 2016 15:00
FREDDOIESE – POP COP
0 - 1
14 febbraio 2016 21:00
S.S. JACK – GUSFFERSON
0 - 0
21 febbraio 2016 15:00
POP COP – GUSFFERSON
1 - 0
21 febbraio 2016 21:00
S.S. JACK – REAL CECIOBUDEL
2 - 4
28 febbraio 2016 15:00
POP COP – REAL CECIOBUDEL
2 - 0
28 febbraio 2016 21:00
FREDDOIESE – GUSFFERSON
1 - 4
7 marzo 2016 15:00
S.S. JACK – FREDDOIESE
2 - 3
7 marzo 2016 21:00
GUSFFERSON – REAL CECIOBUDEL
3 - 3

Gruppo B

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. T S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 CRISTOTTHENAM 4 3 0 1 106 9
2 A.S. SERAMIMHA 4 3 0 1 115 9
3 MAN RED 4 2 0 2 4-3 6
4 BOPATHINAIKOS 4 1 0 3 60 3
5 TANABI F.C. 4 1 0 3 3-8 3

Calendario


Incontro Punteggio
6 febbraio 2016 15:00
BOPATHINAIKOS – MAN RED
0 - 1
6 febbraio 2016 20:30
A.S. SERAMIMHA – CRISTOTTHENAM
1 - 5
14 febbraio 2016 15:00
A.S. SERAMIMHA – BOPATHINAIKOS
3 - 1
14 febbraio 2016 21:00
MAN RED – TANABI F.C.
3 - 1
21 febbraio 2016 15:00
BOPATHINAIKOS – TANABI F.C.
4 - 0
21 febbraio 2016 21:00
MAN RED – CRISTOTTHENAM
0 - 2
28 febbraio 2016 15:00
BOPATHINAIKOS – CRISTOTTHENAM
1 - 2
28 febbraio 2016 21:00
A.S. SERAMIMHA – TANABI F.C.
3 - 0
7 marzo 2016 15:00
MAN RED – A.S. SERAMIMHA
0 - 4
7 marzo 2016 21:00
TANABI F.C. – CRISTOTTHENAM
2 - 1